17 de diciembre de 2018

Listas 1er. año Secundaria 2019


PRIMER AÑO 2019








                                    1º Año  A
1
HULTEN, Luis Benjamín
2
JELICICH, Mateo
3
LEIT de SAUTU, Sol
4
GARAMENDY GONZALO, Santino
5
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, Valentina
6
CAMPOS, Josefina
7
GONZÁLEZ RIANDE, Lucía
8
ZUBIRI, Paloma
9
BETINE, Selene
10
BARONI, Francisco
11
BUNCUGA, Bautista
12
ERVITI MOGUES, Avril
13
HULTEN, Brisa
14
ILLIA, Martina
15
MOLINATTO, Guillermina
16
BENEDICTO, Antonio
17
CUETO, Lucio
18
GONZÁLEZ, Marcos
19
LANTERNIER, Guadalupe
20
GUERRICO, Guadalupe
21
PEÑALVA, Nazareno
22
SINCOVICH, Tomás
23
BALAGUÉ, Lucas
24
YARROCH, Juan Víctor
25
ANNAN FAIN BINDA, Tomás
26
HELGUERO, Delfina
27
ROSSI, Hilario




                                         1º Año B
1
MARQUÉS, Bautista
2
GANDOLFI, Juana
3
MARENGO, Angelina
4
FIORIO, Amelia María
5
GIRADO, María Guadalupe 
6
JACQUELIN, Bautista
7
MUSTAFÁ, Augusto
8
TANTONI, Julia
9
BIENZOBAS, Bautista
10
BALLESTRASSE, Julieta
11
GARBINI, Enzo
12
COLLA, Luisina
13
LANTERNIER, Luciana
14
GIURLANI, Tobías
15
RODRÍGUEZ, Clara
16
APESTEGUÍA, Simón
17
DE SIMONE, Dante
18
RAIMUNDO, Bautista
19
PANARELLO FROMAGET, Francesca
20
FERRAMONDO, Lorenzo
21
ROSSI, Candelaria
22
VILLARREAL, Bautista
23
CORDOBA, Joaquín
24
SANGUINETTI, Julieta
25
BRUNESKY, Federico
26
FRANCONI, Tomás
27
TRESCA, Juan Martín



               
                               1º Año C
1
BADA VILA, María Sol
2
CURTO, Morena
3
ROLDÁN,  Isabel
4
SOLARI BOMBINI, María Rosario
5
AZTIRIA, Josefina
6
VILARDO, Camila Florencia
7
PASCUAL, Jazmín
8
SOMMER, Ana Maitena
9
RAMASSA, Lorenzo
10
AYESTARÁN, Pedro
11
GARCÍA D’ELETTO KEOHE, Mateo
12
CEPEDA, Valentino
13
APPENDINO, Renata
14
FERRARI, Candela
15
SIELE, Pilar
16
VENINI, Lara
17
MARINO, Francisca
18
OLIVERIO, Matías
19
SIBILIA, Vicente
20
MUSCARÁ, Santiago Gabriel
21
CALDENTEY ABAL, Pablo
22
GIUFFRIDA, Luca
23
FURLANO, Salvador
24
ROSSI, Tomás
25
CASTAÑEIRA, Victorio
26
RAMÍREZ ROSSI, Facundo
27
CANEPA, Martín


No hay comentarios: